Yellowfin Goatfish

KSBailey

Littleton, United States

  • Available
    Products
    9
  • Artist
    Notes

Wall Art

Home Decor

Bags

Stationery

Artist's Description

Love it when they pose all in line.

Techy Stuff
*Scientific Name: Mulloidichthys martinicus
*Species: Goatfishes (Mullidae)
*Other names: Yellowsaddle Goatfish and Goldsaddle Goatfish

Nikon D70, 60mm, f/14, 1/1000, ISO 1600

www.sbimages.net

desktop tablet-landscape content-width tablet-portrait workstream-4-across phone-landscape phone-portrait
desktop tablet-landscape content-width tablet-portrait workstream-4-across phone-landscape phone-portrait

10% off

for joining the Redbubble mailing list

Receive exclusive deals and awesome artist news and content right to your inbox. Free for your convenience.