Epacris longiflora

andrachne

Joined August 2009

  • Artist
    Notes
  • Artwork Comments 2

Artist's Description

Epacris longiflora
Family Ericaceae
Common name: Fuchsia Heath
Conservation status:Not at risk.

Flowers red with white lobes, or white. .

NSW Qld

Artwork Comments

  • Fred Mitchell
  • kalaryder
desktop tablet-landscape content-width tablet-portrait workstream-4-across phone-landscape phone-portrait
desktop tablet-landscape content-width tablet-portrait workstream-4-across phone-landscape phone-portrait

10% off

for joining the Redbubble mailing list

Receive exclusive deals and awesome artist news and content right to your inbox. Free for your convenience.