Introducing leggings. Step into a world of stunning designs.

Yellowfin Goatfish by KSBailey

Canvas Prints

Size:
$53.50
Available to buy on…


Love it when they pose all in line.

Techy Stuff
*Scientific Name: Mulloidichthys martinicus
*Species: Goatfishes (Mullidae)
*Other names: Yellowsaddle Goatfish and Goldsaddle Goatfish

Nikon D70, 60mm, f/14, 1/1000, ISO 1600

www.sbimages.net

JAUWP (just another underwater photographer).
Been diving for several years and once I figured I could combine photography and scuba diving, It was over.

View Full Profile
desktop tablet-landscape content-width tablet-portrait workstream-4-across phone-landscape phone-portrait

10%off for joining

the Redbubble mailing list

Receive exclusive deals and awesome artist news and content right to your inbox. Free for your convenience.